Match Results
Year Filter:
Reserve League
Teams
Date
Venue
Round
Report
Pics
Carrickmore (1-6) Dromore (1-4)
Sun, 05 May 2024 @12:00
Carrickmore
3
Dromore (1-10) Donaghmore (0-12)
Fri, 19 Apr 2024 @18:45
Gardrum Park
2
Dromore (1-8) Trillick (1-10)
Sun, 07 Apr 2024 @14:00
Gardrum Park
1
U18 League
Teams
Date
Venue
Round
Report
Pics
Donaghmore (0-6) Dromore (1-17)
Sun, 26 May 2024 @12:00
Donaghmore
7
Dromore Dev (6-9) Eglish Dev (2-15)
Thu, 23 May 2024 @19:30
Gardrum Park
5
Dromore (5-13) Galbally (2-10)
Sun, 12 May 2024 @13:30
Gardrum Park
6
Eglish (3-12) Dromore (7-12)
Fri, 26 Apr 2024 @18:45
Eglish
5
Fintona Dev (0-4) Dromore Dev (3-14)
Fri, 26 Apr 2024 @18:45
Fintona
4
Carrickmore (3-12) Dromore (1-11)
Sat, 20 Apr 2024 @14:00
Carrickmore
4
Dromore Dev (3-8) Cookstown Dev (1-11)
Sun, 14 Apr 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
3
Dromore (0-9) Fintona (3-11)
Sun, 07 Apr 2024 @17:00
Gardrum Park
3
Donaghmore Dev (0-10) Dromore Dev (2-13)
Sat, 30 Mar 2024 @15:00
Donaghmore
2
Errigal Ciaran (2-8) Dromore (3-9)
Sun, 24 Mar 2024 @16:00
Dunmoyle
2
Dromore Dev (3-5) Carrickmore Dev (4-9)
Sat, 09 Mar 2024 @16:00
Gardrum Park
1
Dromore (3-7) Cookstown (1-12)
Sun, 03 Mar 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
1
U14 League
Teams
Date
Venue
Round
Report
Pics
Dromore (0-5) Greencastle (5-10)
Tue, 21 May 2024 @19:30
Gardrum Park
11
Errigal Ciaran Dev (0-0) Dromore Dev (CONC)
Wed, 15 May 2024 @19:15
Dunmoyle
9
Dromore Dev (CONC) Cookstown Dev (0-0)
Wed, 15 May 2024 @19:00
Gardrum Park
3
Dromore (5-4) Errigal Ciaran (8-13)
Mon, 13 May 2024 @19:15
Gardrum Park
10
Fintona (5-4) Dromore (1-7)
Thu, 02 May 2024 @19:15
Fintona
9
Dromore Dev (0-0) Fintona Dev (CONC)
Wed, 01 May 2024 @19:30
Gardrum Park
9
Dromore (5-6) Drumragh (4-12)
Sat, 27 Apr 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
8
Omagh Dev (8-7) Dromore Dev (4-4)
Sat, 27 Apr 2024 @11:00
Omagh
8
Beragh (5-13) Dromore (1-5)
Mon, 22 Apr 2024 @18:45
Beragh
3
Kildress (6-2) Dromore (4-8)
Sat, 13 Apr 2024 @14:00
Kildress
7
Dromore Dev (0-0) Eglish Dev (CONC)
Sat, 13 Apr 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
7
Dromore Dev (3-5) Errigal Ciaran Dev (5-2)
Sat, 06 Apr 2024 @12:30
Gardrum Park
6
Dromore (3-7) Owen Roes (5-14)
Sat, 06 Apr 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
6
Dromore Dev (2-4) Carrickmore Dev (5-12)
Sat, 30 Mar 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
4
Coalisland (4-5) Dromore (6-18)
Sat, 30 Mar 2024 @11:00
Coalisland
5
Donaghmore Dev (0-0) Dromore Dev (CONC)
Sat, 23 Mar 2024 @11:00
Donaghmore
4
Dromore (2-7) Dungannon (3-5)
Sat, 23 Mar 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
4
Galbally Dev (9-5) Dromore Dev (0-1)
Sat, 09 Mar 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
2
Dromore (1-3) Na Doiri Oga (2-8)
Sat, 09 Mar 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
2
Clonoe (4-11) Dromore (3-8)
Sat, 02 Mar 2024 @11:00
Clonoe
1
Ardboe Dev (6-4) Dromore Dev (4-7)
Sat, 02 Mar 2024 @11:00
Ardboe
1
Ladies Senior League
Teams
Date
Venue
Round
Report
Pics
Omagh (7-17) Dromore (0-1)
Sun, 12 May 2024 @18:00
Omagh
2
Dromore (1-10) Fintona (2-9)
Sun, 21 Apr 2024 @18:00
Gardrum Park
1
Ladies U18 League
Teams
Date
Venue
Round
Report
Pics
Donaghmore (2-14) Loughmacrory (7-10)
Fri, 24 May 2024 @19:15
Donaghmore
9
Omagh (2-10) Dromore (0-5)
Tue, 14 May 2024 @19:15
St. Patricks Park
8
Dromore (7-11) Clonoe (2-8)
Tue, 07 May 2024 @19:15
Gardrum Park
7
Dromore (4-11) Loughmacrory (0-13)
Tue, 30 Apr 2024 @19:15
Gardrum Park
6
Glenelly (1-13) Dromore (4-5)
Tue, 16 Apr 2024 @18:45
Glenelly
4
Edendork (4-10) Dromore (4-10)
Tue, 09 Apr 2024 @18:30
Edendork
2
Dromore (3-3) Kildress (4-9)
Tue, 02 Apr 2024 @18:00
Gardrum Park
2
Dromore (2-12) Carrickmore (1-10)
Sun, 24 Mar 2024 @15:00
Gardrum Park
1
Ladies U14 League
Teams
Date
Venue
Round
Report
Pics
Dromore Dev (9-8) Killyclogher Dev (3-4)
Tue, 14 May 2024 @19:00
Gardrum Park
Semi Final
Dromore (6-6) Dungannon (3-9)
Sun, 12 May 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
Semi Final
Dromore (4-12) Edendork (1-5)
Mon, 06 May 2024 @19:00
Gardrum Park
Semi Final
Dromore Dev (4-15) Ardboe Dev (2-3)
Sun, 28 Apr 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
7
Carrickmore (2-15) Dromore (3-6)
Sun, 28 Apr 2024 @11:00
Carrickmore
7
Dromore (14-13) Ardboe (3-5)
Thu, 18 Apr 2024 @18:45
Gardrum Park
6
Dromore (6-9) Edendork (1-12)
Thu, 04 Apr 2024 @18:15
Gardrum Park
5
Carrickmore Dev (0-2) Dromore Dev (10-12)
Thu, 04 Apr 2024 @18:15
Carrickmore
5
Aodh Ruadh (8-7) Dromore (8-5)
Sun, 10 Mar 2024 @11:00
Dungannon
4
Dromore Dev (8-5) Kildress Dev (1-4)
Sun, 10 Mar 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
4
Dromore (1-14) Kildress (6-0)
Sun, 03 Mar 2024 @16:00
Gardrum Park
3
Errigal Ciaran Dev (3-3) Dromore Dev (7-3)
Sun, 03 Mar 2024 @11:00
Dunmoyle
3
Dromore (2-4) Omagh (6-11)
Mon, 26 Feb 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
2
Omagh Dev (1-4) Dromore Dev (5-4)
Sun, 25 Feb 2024 @11:00
Omagh
2
Dromore Dev (8-9) Killyclogher Dev (4-0)
Sun, 18 Feb 2024 @11:00
Gardrum Park
1
Killyclogher (9-11) Dromore (5-1)
Sun, 18 Feb 2024 @11:00
Killyclogher
1